Eerste Divisie

ScheduleFixtures

April

Month: 
Monday, 2 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-4 RKC Waalwijk Almere City FCMandemakers
3-0 NEC Nijmegen TelstarDe Goffert
2-1 De Graafschap Den BoschDe Vijverberg
4-1 Volendam Jong AZ AlkmaarKras Stadion
3-2 Cambuur EindhovenCambuur Stadion
2-3 Dordrecht Jong AjaxRiwal Hoogwerkers Stadion
3-0 Fortuna Sittard Helmond SportFortuna Sittard Stadium
0-1 MVV EmmenDe Geusselt
5-1 Jong PSV FC OssDe Herdgang
1-0 Jong FC Utrecht Go Ahead EaglesSportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Friday, 6 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Den Bosch CambuurDe Vliert
2-4 Eindhoven De GraafschapJan Louwers Stadion
2-3 Emmen VolendamJenS Vesting
0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna SittardAdelaarshorst
2-3 Helmond Sport MVVLavans Stadion
2-1 Almere City FC Jong FC UtrechtYanmar Stadium
0-0 Telstar Jong PSVRabobank IJmond Stadion
3-1 FC Oss RKC WaalwijkHeesen Stadion
Postponed Jong Ajax NEC NijmegenSportpark de Toekomst
3-1 Jong AZ Alkmaar DordrechtAFAS Trainingscomplex
Monday, 9 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 RKC Waalwijk Fortuna SittardMandemakers
2-1 NEC Nijmegen FC OssDe Goffert
2-5 Den Bosch Jong AjaxDe Vliert
4-2 De Graafschap Almere City FCDe Vijverberg
3-2 Cambuur Jong AZ AlkmaarCambuur Stadion
3-2 Eindhoven Helmond SportJan Louwers Stadion
2-3 Emmen TelstarJenS Vesting
1-0 MVV DordrechtDe Geusselt
2-1 Jong FC Utrecht VolendamSportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Tuesday, 10 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
6-0 Jong PSV Go Ahead EaglesDe Herdgang
Friday, 13 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-1 Volendam RKC WaalwijkKras Stadion
0-3 Dordrecht CambuurRiwal Hoogwerkers Stadion
2-0 Fortuna Sittard Den BoschFortuna Sittard Stadium
1-3 Go Ahead Eagles EindhovenAdelaarshorst
1-2 Helmond Sport NEC NijmegenLavans Stadion
2-1 Almere City FC Jong PSVYanmar Stadium
1-0 Telstar Jong FC UtrechtRabobank IJmond Stadion
1-4 FC Oss De GraafschapHeesen Stadion
3-2 Jong Ajax EmmenSportpark de Toekomst
3-1 Jong AZ Alkmaar MVVAFAS Trainingscomplex
Monday, 16 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Jong Ajax NEC NijmegenSportpark de Toekomst
Friday, 20 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead EaglesMandemakers
2-0 NEC Nijmegen Jong AZ AlkmaarDe Goffert
Postponed Den Bosch EmmenDe Vliert
1-0 De Graafschap TelstarDe Vijverberg
1-2 Volendam Jong AjaxKras Stadion
4-1 Cambuur Helmond SportCambuur Stadion
3-2 Eindhoven Almere City FCJan Louwers Stadion
1-1 MVV FC OssDe Geusselt
4-2 Jong PSV DordrechtDe Herdgang
0-1 Jong FC Utrecht Fortuna SittardSportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Monday, 23 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Den Bosch EmmenDe Vliert
Saturday, 28 April 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-3 Dordrecht NEC NijmegenRiwal Hoogwerkers Stadion
0-0 Emmen Jong FC UtrechtJenS Vesting
1-0 Fortuna Sittard Jong PSVFortuna Sittard Stadium
1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Den BoschAdelaarshorst
2-2 Helmond Sport RKC WaalwijkLavans Stadion
2-0 Almere City FC VolendamYanmar Stadium
0-1 Telstar CambuurRabobank IJmond Stadion
1-1 FC Oss EindhovenHeesen Stadion
2-1 Jong Ajax MVVSportpark de Toekomst
2-2 Jong AZ Alkmaar De GraafschapAFAS Trainingscomplex

@STATS_Football